web counter
Fielding | STC Pumas Cricket Club
Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 63   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
 PlayerMAT CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Stone, Greg18100000
2 Webster, Tim1590010
3 Carlyle, Rory1390001
4 Shannon, Darryn O1680010
5 Clarke, Braedon1570000
6 Kanwal, Preet1570000
7 D'Souza, Ivan1662010
8 Andrews, Will1662020
9 Huxley, Shane1740000
10 Madawala, Anudh1241000
11 Taylor, James1440000
12 Axon, Greg940000
13 Nicolson, Glenn1540000
14 McComas, Robert1240000
15 Sommerville, Ian1440000
16 Gleeson, Richard630000
17 patel, vishal j430020
18 Costigan, Tyron1730000
19 Madawala, Kasun830000
20 Onus, Jason621010
21 Knight, Andrew1020022
22 Miller, John620000
23 Allen, Kyle1020000
24 Kennedy, Declan1521000
25 Mundie, Shane1620020
26 Turner, Niven18225650
27 Fox, Stuart1020000
28 Satchell, Simon820010
29 Cullin, Kevin920000
30 Backhouse, Jake820000
31 Woollaston, Rob510010
32 vemegal, mahesh k110000
33 Huxley, Bradley910010
34 Mapstone, Chris110000
35 Wolf, Dean713030
36 Valter, Micheal410000
37 Baker, Tim210000
38 Vince, Nathan410000
39 Sidhu, RAJ1110000
40 Hupfield, Jarrod710000
41 McDonald, Patrick410010
42 Ventura, Francis1310020
43 Tait, Brenton110000
44 Brooker, Daniel W201010
45 Onus, Shane100000
46 Walter, Nicholas100000
47 Kumar, Pradeep100000
48 Manley, Jake100000
49 Greig, Ben300000
50 Holgate, David100000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 63   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.