web counter
Fielding | STC Pumas Cricket Club
Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 63   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Stone, Greg18100000
2 Webster, Tim1590010
3 Carlyle, Rory1390001
4 Shannon, Darryn O1680010
5 Clarke, Braedon1570000
6 Kanwal, Preet1570000
7 D'Souza, Ivan1662010
8 Andrews, Will1662020
9 Taylor, James1440000
10 Huxley, Shane1740000
11 Madawala, Anudh1241000
12 Nicolson, Glenn1540000
13 McComas, Robert1240000
14 Axon, Greg940000
15 Sommerville, Ian1440000
16 Gleeson, Richard630000
17 patel, vishal j430020
18 Costigan, Tyron1730000
19 Madawala, Kasun830000
20 Onus, Jason621010
21 Allen, Kyle1020000
22 Kennedy, Declan1521000
23 Mundie, Shane1620020
24 Knight, Andrew1020022
25 Miller, John620000
26 Satchell, Simon820010
27 Turner, Niven18225650
28 Fox, Stuart1020000
29 Cullin, Kevin920000
30 Backhouse, Jake820000
31 Huxley, Bradley910010
32 Mapstone, Chris110000
33 Wolf, Dean713030
34 Valter, Micheal410000
35 Baker, Tim210000
36 Woollaston, Rob510010
37 vemegal, mahesh k110000
38 Hupfield, Jarrod710000
39 McDonald, Patrick410010
40 Vince, Nathan410000
41 Sidhu, RAJ1110000
42 Ventura, Francis1310020
43 Tait, Brenton110000
44 Brooker, Daniel W201010
45 Onus, Shane100000
46 Walter, Nicholas100000
47 Kumar, Pradeep100000
48 Williams, Matt100000
49 Lebner, John000000
50 Davis, Luke400000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 63   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.